108 Acres | Blair Land | Two Parcels NE-133 & Co Rd P32, Township 2, NE 68008, USA
Blair, NE 68008
For Sale
108 ac
Sale Price
$2,484,000
Brochure
Map
Land For Sale
Prime Development Land
Development ground for sale along busy Highway 133 corridor
Ground is prime for multifamily, single-family residential or industrial conversion
Visible to 11,820 vehicles per day
Get in touch
Jami Heidemann
MICHAEL KAUFMAN
Graham Nabity
Sale Price $2,484,000
$23,000 / AC
Lot Size 108 AC
$23,000 / AC
Lot Size 108 AC
+ Development ground for sale along busy Highway 133 corridor
+ Ground is prime for multifamily, single-family residential or industrial conversion
+ Visible to 11,820 vehicles per day
+ Current zoning: TA (transitional agriculture)
+ 133 acres also for sale to the north (same owner)
+ Direct access from Highway 133 and County Road 32
+ Visible to 11,820 vehicles per day
+ Current zoning: TA (transitional agriculture)
+ 133 acres also for sale to the north (same owner)
+ Direct access from Highway 133 and County Road 32
Total Space Available
108 ac
Sale Price
$2,484,000
Get in touch
Jami Heidemann
MICHAEL KAUFMAN
Graham Nabity